COMPETICIONES

Liga F.M.P. 2019



Jornada Fecha Club
1 31/03/2019 FMP Campo Ángel

Categoría Femenina


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCOBENDAS A PARLA A 13 - 9
HENARES A ALCALA A 13 - 4
R. CATOLICOS A FUENLABRADA A 5 - 12
FUENLABRADA B ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 6
HENARES B PARLA B 13 - 5
R. CATOLICOS B ALCALA B 10 - 7
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCALA A PARLA A 4 - 13
HENARES A FUENLABRADA A 11 - 11
R. CATOLICOS A ALCOBENDAS A 7 - 13
FUENLABRADA B ALCALA B 13 - 1
HENARES B ALCOBENDAS B 12 - 13
R. CATOLICOS B PARLA B 13 - 4
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCALA A ALCOBENDAS A 13 - 1
FUENLABRADA A PARLA A 13 - 7
R. CATOLICOS A HENARES A 5 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B PARLA B 5 - 13
HENARES B ALCALA B 10 - 13
R. CATOLICOS B FUENLABRADA B 7 - 10
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
FUENLABRADA A ALCOBENDAS A 6 - 13
HENARES A PARLA A 13 - 12
R. CATOLICOS A ALCALA A 13 - 12
ALCALA B PARLA B 13 - 3
HENARES B FUENLABRADA B 9 - 8
R. CATOLICOS B ALCOBENDAS B 2 - 13
5ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
FUENLABRADA A ALCALA A 13 - 5
HENARES A ALCOBENDAS A 13 - 6
R. CATOLICOS A PARLA A 13 - 9
ALCALA B ALCOBENDAS B 1 - 13
FUENLABRADA B PARLA B 8 - 12
R.CATOLICOS B HENARES B 10 - 13

Categoría Masculina 1ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
C. ANGEL A HENARES A 10 - 9
ALEGRIA A ALCALA A 9 - 13
FUENLABRADA A COMPLUTENSE A 5 - 9
TORREJON A CANILLEJAS A 9 - 8
PARLA A ALCOBENDAS A 10 - 8
COMPLUTENSE B CANILLEJAS B 3 - 13
ALCALA B C. ANGEL B 3 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B HENARES B 4 - 13
TORREJON B ALEGRIA B 7 - 11
PARLA B FUENLABRADA B 8 - 8
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
CANILLEJAS A HENARES A 13 - 4
ALELGRIA A ALCOBENDAS A 2 - 8
FUENLABRADA A ALCALA A 0 - 10
TORREJON A COMPLUTENSE A 2 - 13
PARLA A C. ANGEL A 13 - 6
ALCALA B CANILLEJAS B 13 - 11
ALCOBENDAS B C. ANGEL B 6 - 13
ALEGRIA B HENARES B 13 - 5
TORREJON B FUENLABRADA B 5 - 13
PARLA B COMPLUTENSE B 9 - 9
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
CANILLEJAS A C. ANGEL A 0 - 13
COMPLUTENSE A HENARES A 4 - 13
FUENLABRADA A ALCOBENDAS A 9 - 13
TORREJON A ALCALA A 6 - 13
PARLA A ALEGRIA A 10 - 12
ALCALA B COMPLUTENSE B 7 - 12
ALCOBENDAS B CANILLEJAS B 7 - 8
ALEGRIA B C. ANGEL B 7 - 9
FUENLABRADA B HENARES B 6 - 11
PARLA B TORREJON B 13 - 4
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
COMPLUTENSE A C. ANGEL A 4 - 13
ALCALA A HENARES A 3 - 11
FUENLABRADA A ALEGRIA A 5 - 7
TORREJON A ALCOBENDAS A 8 - 6
PARLA A CANILLEJAS A 0 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B COMPLUTENSE B 5 - 13
ALEGRIA B CANILLEJAS B 4 - 13
FUENLABRADA B C. ANGEL B 0 - 13
TORREJON B HENARES B 6 - 13
PARLA B ALCALA B 10 - 11

Categoría Masculina 2ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
DAGANZO A GETAFE A 12 - 11
ARPA A ALEGRIA A 11 - 13
ALCALA A COMPLUTENSE A 8 - 13
LEGANES A PALOMERAS A 8 - 13
ENTREVIAS A HENARES A 9 - 11
COMPLUTENSE B PALOMERAS B 12 - 6
ALEGRIA B DAGANZO B 2 - 13
HENARES B GETAFE B 2 - 13
LEGANES B ARPA B 6 - 13
ENTREVIAS B ALCALA B 8 - 9
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PALOMERAS A GETAFE A 8 - 13
ARPA A HENARES A 13 - 0
ALCALA A ALEGRIA A 11 - 9
LEGANES A COMPLUTENSE A 13 - 9
ENTREVIAS A DAGANZO A 13 - 2
ALEGRIA B PALOMERAS B 7 - 13
HENARES B DAGANZO B 6 - 13
ARPA B GETAFE B 5 - 13
LEGANES B ALCALA B 10 - 12
ENTREVIAS B COMPLUTENSE B 12 - 10
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PALOMERAS A DAGANZO A 11 - 10
COMPLUTENSE A GETAFE A 13 - 3
ALCALA A HENARES A 8 - 13
LEGANES A ALEGRIA A 9 - 13
ENTREVIAS A ARPA A 12 - 12
ALEGRIA B COMPLUTENSE B 13 - 11
HENARES B PALOMERAS B 9 - 13
ARPA B DAGANZO B 2 - 13
ALCALA B GETAFE B 9 - 12
ENTREVIAS B LEGANES B 5 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
COMPLUTENSE A DAGANZO A 8 - 9
ALEGRIA A GETAFE A 4 - 11
ALCALA A ARPA A 6 - 13
LEGANES A HENARES A 11 - 9
ENTREVIAS A PALOMERAS A 8 - 12
HENARES B COMPLUTENSE B 8 - 7
ARPA B PALOMERAS B 8 - 11
ALCALA B DAGANZO B 10 - 8
LEGANES B GETAFE B 13 - 10
ENTREVIAS B ALEGRIA B 13 - 6

Categoría Masculina 3ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCALA A GET. AVIACION A 1 - 13
ESCUELA FMP A ALCOBENDAS A 7 - 8
ARPA A GETAFE A 13 - 5
C. ANGEL A ARGANDA A 12 - 4
E. CANILLAS A CANILLEJAS A 8 - 13
FOMENTO DEP. A ARPA B 13 - 6
ARGANDA B CANILLEJAS B 10 - 9
GETAFE B ALCALA B 4 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B GET. AVIACION B 1 - 13
C.ANGEL B ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 5
E. CANILLAS B FOMENTO DEP. B 3 - 13
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
CANILLEJAS A GET. AVIACION A 8 - 10
ESCUELA FMP A FOMENTO DEP. A 13 - 7
ARPA A ALCOBENDAS A 13 - 2
C. ANGEL A GETAFE A 13 - 2
E. CANILLAS A ARGANDA A 13 - 5
ALCALA A ARGANDA B 10 - 10
GETAFE B CANILLEJAS B 5 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B ALCALA B 11 - 9
FOMENTO DEP. B GET. AVIACION B 13 - 0
C. ANGEL B ARPA B 13 - 8
E. CANILLAS B ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 3
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
CANILLEJAS A ALCALA A 13 - 1
ARGANDA A GET. AVIACION A 11 - 12
ARPA A FOMENTO DEP. A 13 - 9
C. ANGEL A ALCOBENDAS A 13 - 2
E. CANILLAS A GETAFE A 11 - 9
ESCUELA FMP A C. ANGEL B 7 - 13
GETAFE B ARGANDA B 2 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B CANILLEJAS B 12 - 6
FOMENTO DEP. B ALCALA B 8 - 9
ESCUELA FMP B GET. AVIACION B 13 - 7
E. CANILLAS B ARPA B 9 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ARGANDA A ALCALA A 10 - 13
GETAFE A GET. AVIACION A 7 - 13
ARPA A ESCUELA FMP A 13 - 10
C. ANGEL A FOMENTO DEP. A 13 - 11
E. CANILLAS A ALCOBENDAS A 7 - 12
CANILLEJAS A GETAFE B 13 - 1
ALCOBENDAS B ARGANDA B 13 - 7
FOMENTO DEP. B CANILLEJAS B 12 - 11
ESCUELA FMP B ALCALA B 4 - 12
ARPA B GET. AVIACION B 11 - 4
E. CANILLAS B C. ANGEL B 7 - 13