COMPETICIONES

Liga F.M.P. 2019



Jornada Fecha Club
2 07/04/2019 FMP Parla

Categoría Masculina 1ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
COMPLUTENSE A CANILLEJAS A 8 - 10
ALCALA A C. ANGEL A 1 - 9
ALCOBENDAS A HENARES A 13 - 1
TORREJON A ALEGRIA A 7 - 3
PARLA A FUENLABRADA A 9 - 5
ALCOBENDAS B ALCALA B 8 - 5
ALEGRIA B COMPLLUTENSE B 13 - 6
FUENLABRADA B CANILLEJAS B 6 - 13
TORREJON B C. ANGEL B 1 - 13
PARLA B HENARES B 12 - 11
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCALA A CANILLEJAS A 3 - 10
ALCOBENDAS A C. ANGEL A 4 - 13
ALEGRIA A HENARES A 2 - 13
TORREJON A FUENLABRADA A 8 - 8
PARLA A COMPLUTENSE A 11 - 4
C. ANGEL B HENARES B 5 - 9
ALEGRIA B ALCALA B 13 - 4
FUENLABRADA B COMPLUTENSE B 6 - 8
TORREJON B CANILLEJAS B 8 - 13
PARLA B ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 0
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCALA A COMPLUTENSE A 9 - 7
ALCOBENDAS A CANILLEJAS A 4 - 13
ALEGRIA A C. ANGEL A 5 - 13
FUENLABRADA A HENARES A 4 - 13
PARLA A TORREJON A 10 - 4
CANILLEJAS B HENARES B 13 - 4
ALEGRIA B ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 6
FUENLABRADA B ALCALA B 13 - 9
TORREJON B COMPLUTENSE B 7 - 13
PARLA B C. ANGEL B 4 - 10

Categoría Masculina 2ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
COMPLUTENSE A PALOMERAS A 3 - 13
ALEGRIA A DAGANZO A 3 - 13
HENARES A GETAFE A 7 - 10
LEGANES A ARPA A 13 - 11
ENTREVIAS A ALCALA A 13 - 6
HENARES B ALEGRIA B 8 - 9
ARPA B COMPLLUTENSE B 13 - 4
ALCALA B PALOMERAS B 10 - 13
LEGANES B DAGANZO B 7 - 13
ENGREVIAS B GETAFE B 4 - 9
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALEGRIA A PALOMERAS A 9 - 13
HENARES A DAGANZO A 2 - 13
ARPA A GETAFE A 6 - 12
LEGANES A ALCALA A 12 - 10
ENTREVIAS A COMPLUTENSE A 13 - 3
DAGANZO B GETAFE B 13 - 3
ARPA B ALEGRIA B 13 - 3
ALCALA B COMPLUTENSE B 10 - 11
LEGANES B PALOMERAS B 13 - 5
ENTREVIAS B HENARES B 5 - 13
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALEGRIA A COMPLUTENSE A 13 - 3
HENARES A PALOMERAS A 3 - 13
ARPA A DAGANZO A 5 - 13
ALCALA A GETAFE A 0 - 13
ENTREVIAS A LEGANES A 9 - 13
PALOMERAS B GETAFE B 6 - 13
ARPA B HENARES B 13 - 6
ALCALA B ALEGRIA B 10 - 10
LEGANES B COMPLUTENSE B 7 - 13
ENTREVIAS B DAGANZO B 10 - 10

Categoría Masculina 3ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ARGANDA A CANILLEJAS A 13 - 6
GETAFE A ALCALA A 13 - 10
ALCOBENDAS A GET. AVIACION A 0 - 13
C. ANGEL A ESCUELA FMP A 13 - 6
E. CANILLAS A FOMENTO DER. A 11 - 10
ARPA A E. CANILLAS B 6 - 13
ALCOBENDAS B GETAFE B 13 - 1
FOMENTO DEP. B ARGANDA B 7 - 13
ESCUELA FMP B CANILLEJAS B 10 - 8
ARPA B ALCALA B 10 - 12
C. ANGEL B GET. AVIACION B 13 - 7
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A CANILLEJAS A 2 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A ALCALA A 10 - 10
FOMENTO DEP. A GET. AVIACION A 4 - 13
C. ANGEL A ARPA A 13 - 2
E. CANILLAS A ESCUELA FMP A 13 - 5
ARGANDA A ALCOBENDAS B 9 - 7
FOMENTO DEP. B GETAFE B 13 - 5
ESCUELA FMP B ARGANDA B 7 - 12
ARPA B CANILLEJAS B 13 - 8
C. ANGEL B ALCALA B 13 - 1
E. CANILLAS B GET. AVIACION B 6 - 13
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A ARGANDA A 0 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A CANILLEJAS A 3 - 13
FOMENTO DEP. A ALCALA A 13 - 7
ESCUELA FMP A GET. AVIACION A 3 - 13
E. CANILLAS A ARPA A 13 - 8
C. ANGEL A GET. AVIACION B 13 - 5
FOMENTO DEP. B ALCOBENDAS B 6 - 13
ESCUELA FMP B GETAFE B 13 - 8
ARPA B ARGANDA B 1 - 13
C. ANGEL B CANILLEJAS B 9 - 8
E. CANILLAS B ALCALA B 13 - 7
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCOBENDAS A ARGANDA A 12 - 7
FOMENTO DEP. A CANILLEJAS A 0 - 13
ESCUELA FMP A ALCALA A 8 - 10
ARPA A GET. AVIACION A 13 - 9
E. CANILLAS A C. ANGEL A 1 - 13
GETAFE A FOMENTO DEP. B 8 - 13
ALCALA B GET. AVIACION B 8 - 7
ESCUELA FMP B ALCOBENDAS B 9 - 12
ARPA B GETAFE B 3 - 13
C. ANGEL B ARGANDA B 6 - 11
E. CANILLAS B CANILLEJAS B 8 - 13