COMPETICIONES

Liga F.M.P. 2019



Jornada Fecha Club
3 14/04/2019 FMP Reyes Católicos

Categoría Masculina 1ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCOBENDAS A COMPLUTENSE A 13 - 7
ALEGRIA A CANILLEJAS A 10 - 10
FUENLABRADA A C. ANGEL A 8 - 6
TORREJON A HENARES A 11 - 12
PARLA A ALCALA A 3 - 13
CANILLEJAS B C. ANGEL B 8 - 7
COMPLUTENSE B HENARES B 5 - 9
FUENLABRADA B ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 1
TORREJON B ALCALA B 8 - 13
PARLA B ALEGRIA B 5 -12
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCOBENDAS A ALCALA A 12 - 5
ALELGRIA A COMPLUTENSE A 12 - 1
FUENLABRADA A CANILLEJAS A 6 - 6
TORREJON A C. ANGEL A 7 - 8
PARLA A HENARES A 11 - 13
COMPLUTENSE B C. ANGEL B 9 - 10
ALCALA B HENARES B 7 - 12
FUENLABRADA B ALEGRIA B 13 - 5
TORREJON B ALCOBENDAS B 10 - 13
PARLA B CANILLEJAS B 11 - 4
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A C. ANGEL B 5 - 13
C. ANGEL A CANILLEJAS B 9 - 8
CANILLEJAS A COMPLUTENSE B 3 -11
COMPLUTENSE A ALCALA B 13 - 2
ALCALA A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 7
ALCOBENDAS A ALEGRIA B 13 - 8
ALEGRIA A FUENLABRADA B 8 - 10
FUENLABRADA A TORREJON B 13 - 0
TORREJON A PARLA B 13 - 6
PARLA A HENARES B 4 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A CANILLEJAS B 5 - 12
C. ANGEL A COMPLUTENSE B 11 - 2
CANILLEJAS A ALCALA B 13 - 3
COMPLUTENSE A ALCOBENDAS B 8 - 10
ALCALA A ALEGRIA B 6 - 8
ALCOBENDAS A FUENLABRADA B 13 - 8
ALEGRIA A TORREJON B 6 - 13
FUENLABRADA A PARLA B 2 - 11
TORREJON A HENARES B 7 - 9
PARLA A C. ANGEL B 13 - 7

Categoría Masculina 2ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A COMPLUTENSE A 5 - 13
ARPA A PALOMERAS A 8 - 7
ALCALA A DAGANZO A 3 - 13
LEGANES A GETAFE A 12 - 6
ENTREVIAS A ALEGRIA A 7 - 9
PALOMERAS B DAGANZO B 4 - 13
COMPLUTENSE B GETAFE B 8 - 13
ALCALA B HENARES B 12 - 13
LEGANES B ALEGRIA B 13 - 3
ENTREVIAS B ARPA B 4 - 11
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A ALEGRIA A 7 - 13
ARPA A COMPLUTENSE A 13 - 6
ALCALA A PALOMERAS A 13 - 8
LEGANES A DAGANZO A 3 - 13
ENTREVIAS A GETAFE A 8 - 13
COMPLUTENSE B DAGANZO B 7 - 11
ALEGRIA B GETAFE B 8 - 13
ALCALA B ARPA B 10 - 9
LEGANES B HENARES B 13 - 10
ENTREVIAS B PALOMERAS B 0 - 13
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A DAGANZO B 6 - 13
DAGANZO A PALOMERAS B 13 - 7
PALOMERAS A COMPLUTENSE B 6 - 13
COMPLUTENSE A ALEGRIA B 13 - 8
ALEGRIA A HENARES B 9 - 8
HENARES A ARPA B 11 - 9
ARPA A ALCALA B 13 - 8
ALCALA A LEGANES B 7 - 13
LEGANES A ENTREVIAS B 13 - 6
ENTREVIAS A GETAFE B 5 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A PALOMERAS B 13 - 2
DAGANZO A COMPLUTENSE B 8 - 9
PALOMERAS A ALEGRIA B 13 - 8
COMPLUTENSE A HENARES B 13 - 4
ALEGRIA A ARPA B 9 - 9
HENARES A ALCALA B 2 - 13
ARPA A LEGANES B 13 - 2
ALCALA A ENTREVIAS B 12 - 11
LEGANES A GETAFE B 9 - 13
ENTREVIAS A DAGANZO B 1 - 13

Categoría Masculina 3ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
ALCOBENDAS A GETAFE A 13 - 5
FOMENTO DEP. A ARGANDA A 6 - 13
ESCUELA FMP A CANILLEJAS A 3 - 13
ARPA A ALCALA A 13 - 4
C. ANGEL A GET. AVIACION A 12 - 2
E. CANILLAS A ALCALA B 12 - 11
CANILLEJAS B GET. AVIACION B 6 - 11
ESCUELA FMP B FOMENTO DEP. B 12 - 12
ARPA B ALCOBENDAS B 4 - 13
C. ANGEL B GETAFE B 13 - 3
E. CANILLAS B ARGANDA B 0 - 13
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
FOMENTO DEP. A GETAFE A 13 - 9
ESCUELA FMP A ARGANDA A 11 - 11
ARPA A CANILLEJAS A 5 - 13
C. ANGEL A ALCALA A 9 - 4
E. CANILLAS A GET. AVIACION A 13 - 8
ALCOBENDAS A ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 5
CANILLEJAS B ALCALA B 13 - 7
ARGANDA B GET. AVIACION B 9 - 11
ARPA B FOMENTO DEP. B 13 - 5
C. ANGEL B ALCOBENDAS B 3 - 13
E. CANILLAS B GETAFE B 10 - 13
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
FOMENTO DEP. A ALCOBENDAS A 8 - 7
ESCUELA FMP A GETAFE A 13 - 3
ARPA A ARGANDA A 13 - 2
C. ANGEL A CANILLEJAS A 8 - 12
E. CANILLAS A ALCALA A 13 - 9
GET. AVIACION A CANILLEJAS B 5 - 12
ARGANDA B ALCALA B 13 - 7
GETAFE B GET. AVIACION B 2 - 13
ARPA B ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 2
C. ANGEL B FOMENTO DEP. B 13 - 3
E. CANILLAS B ALCOBENDAS B 11 - 8
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A ALCALA B 13 - 9
ALCALA A CANILLEJAS B 12 - 11
CANILLEJAS A ARGANDA B 7 - 13
ARGANDA A GETAFE B 13 - 3
GETAFE A ALCOBENDAS B 10 - 9
ALCOBENDAS A FOMENTO DEP B 13 - 8
FOMENTO DEP. A ESCUELA B 11 - 4
ESCUELA FMP A ARPA B 5 - 12
ARPA A C. ANGEL B 8 - 11
C. ANGEL A E. CANILLAS B 13 - 4
E. CANILLAS A GET. AVIACION B 7 - 13