COMPETICIONES

Liga F.M.P. 2019



Jornada Fecha Club
4 12/05/2019 FMP Complutense

Categoría Femenina


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PARLA A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 10
ALCOBENDAS A ALCALA B 0 - 13
ALCALA A FUENLABRADA B 11 - 13
FUENLABRADA A HENARES B 5 - 12
HENARES A R. CATOLICOS B 12 - 9
R. CATOLICOS A PARLA B 13 - 1
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PARLA A ALCALA B 13 - 8
ALCOBENDAS A FUENLABRADA B 0 - 13
ALCALA A HENARES B 10 - 5
FUENLABRADA A R. CATOLICOS B 13 - 8
HENARES A PARLA B 13 - 2
R. CATOLICOS A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 4
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PARLA A FUENLABRADA B 10 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A HENARES B 2 - 13
ALCALA A R. CATOLICOS B 13 - 2
FUENLABRADA A PARLA B 13 - 1
HENARES A ALCOBENDAS B 8 - 11
R. CATOLICOS A ALCALA B 4 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PARLA A HENARES B 13 - 8
ALCOBENDAS A R. CATOLICOS B 0 - 13
ALCALA A PARLA B 11 - 8
FUENLABRADA A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 2
HENARES A ALCALA B 9 - 8
R. CATOLICOS A FUENLABRADA B 7 - 12
5ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
PARLA A R. CATOLICOS B 13 - 6
ALCOBENDAS A PARLA B 3 - 13
ALCALA A ALCOBENDAS B 8 - 11
FUENLABRADA A ALCALA B 7 - 6
HENARES A FUENLABRADA B 4 - 12
R. CATOLICOS A HENARES B 13 - 3

Categoría Masculina 1ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A COMPLUTENSE B 0 - 13
C. ANGEL A ALCALA B 13 - 10
CANILLEJAS A ALCOBENDAS B 12 - 3
COMPLUTENSE A ALEGRIA B 10 - 4
ALCALA A FUENLABRADA B 8 - 9
ALCOBENDAS A TORREJON B 13 - 2
ALEGRIA A PARLA B 8 - 13
FUENLABRADA A HENARES B 0 - 13
TORREJON A C. ANGEL B 9 - 11
PARLA A CANILLEJAS B 4 - 13
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A ALCALA B 9 - 8
C. ANGEL A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 3
CANILLEJAS A ALEGRIA B 13 - 5
COMPLUTENSE A FUENLABRADA B 9 - 5
ALCALA A TORREJON B 13 - 5
ALCOBENDAS A PARLA B 13 - 4
ALEGRIA A HENARES B 9 - 13
FUENLABRADA A C. ANGEL B 5 - 13
TORREJON A CANILLEJAS B 4 - 13
PARLA A COMPLUTENSE B 4 - 11
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 2
C. ANGEL A ALEGRIA B 7 - 9
CANILLEJAS A FUENLABRADA B 6 - 10
COMPLUTENSE A TORREJON B 13 - 1
ALCALA A PARLA B 13 - 2
ALCOBENDAS A HENARES B 1 - 9
ALEGRIA A C. ANGEL B 3 - 13
FUENLABRADA A CANILLEJAS B 8 - 9
TORREJON A COMPLUTENSE B 6 - 8
PARLA A ALCALA B 13 - 3

Categoría Masculina 2ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A COMPLUTENSE B 13 - 4
DAGANZO A ALEGRIA B 13 - 6
PALOMERAS A HENARES B 2 - 8
COMPLUTENSE A ARPA B 9 - 12
ALEGRIA A ALCALA B 12 - 8
HENARES A LEGANES B 11 - 12
ARPA A ENTREVIAS B 13 - 0
ALCALA A GETAFE B 10 - 13
LEGANES A DAGANZO B 6 - 12
ENTREVIAS A PALOMERAS B 8 - 11
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A ALEGRIA B 13 - 5
DAGANZO A HENARES B 13 - 3
PALOMERAS A ARPA B 12 - 12
COMPLUTENSE A ALCALA B 12 - 6
ALEGRIA A LEGANES B 13 - 10
HENARES A ENTREVIAS B 13 - 1
ARPA A GETAFE B 13 - 2
ALCALA A DAGANZO B 5 - 13
LEGANES A PALOMERAS B 6 - 9
ENTREVIAS A COMPLUTENSE B 13 - 5
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A HENARES B 13 - 4
DAGANZO A ARPA B 4 - 10
PALOMERAS A ALCALA B 8 - 11
COMPLUTENSE A LEGANES B 9 - 6
ALEGRIA A ENTREVIAS B 12 - 7
HENARES A GETAFE B 13 - 2
ARPA A DAGANZO B 7 - 9
ALCALA A PALOMERAS B 13 - 8
LEGANES A COMPLUTENSE B 3 - 13
ENTREVIAS A ALEGRIA B 13 - 1

Categoría Masculina 3ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A E. CANILLAS B 7 - 11
ALCALA A GET. AVIACION B 11 - 12
CANILLEJAS A ALCALA B 13 - 8
ARGANDA A CANILLEJAS B 2 - 13
GETAFE A ARGANDA B 3 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A GETAFE B 13 - 4
FOMENTO DEP. A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 0
ESCUELA FMP A FOMENTO DEP. B 13 - 11
ARPA A ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 5
C. ANGEL A ARPA B 13 - 1
E. CANILLAS A C. ANGEL B 9 - 12
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A ARGANDA B 10 - 9
ALCALA A GETAFE B 7 - 13
CANILLEJAS A ALCOBENDAS B 7 - 8
ARGANDA A FOMENTO DEP. B 7 - 13
GETAFE A ESCUELA FMP B 2 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A ARPA B 4 - 13
FOMENTO DEP. A C. ANGEL B 8 - 10
ESCUELA FMP A E. CANILLAS B 6 - 13
ARPA A GET. AVIACION B 13 - 2
C. ANGEL A ALCALA B 11 - 9
E. CANILLAS A CANILLEJAS B 5 - 11
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A GETAFE B 13 - 0
ALCALA A ALCOBENDAS B 0 - 13
CANILLEJAS A FOMENTO DEP. B 5 - 9
ARGANDA A ESCUELA FMP B 6 - 13
GETAFE A ARPA B 13 - 8
ALCOBENDAS A C. ANGEL B 5 - 12
FOMENTO DEP. A E. CANILLAS B 13 - 7
ESCUELA FMP A GET. AVIACION B 6 - 13
ARPA A ALCALA B 13 - 11
C. ANGEL A CANILLEJAS B 13 - 0
E. CANILLAS A ARGANDA B 6 - 13
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A ALCOBENDAS B 8 - 7
ALCALA A FOMENTO DEP. B 2 - 13
CANILLEJAS A ESCUELA FMP B 7 - 7
ARGANDA A ARPA B 10 - 7
GETAFE A C. ANGEL B 11 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A E. CANILLAS B 6 - 12
FOMENTO DEP. A GET. AVIACION B 8 - 7
ESCUELA FMP A ALCALA B 4 - 13
ARPA A CANILLEJAS B 11 - 13
C. ANGEL A ARGANDA B 11 - 10
E. CANILLAS A GETAFE B 13 - 1