COMPETICIONES

Liga F.M.P. 2019



Jornada Fecha Club
5 19/05/2019 FMP Alegría

Categoría Masculina 1ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A ALEGRIA B 11 - 4
C. ANGEL A FUENLABRADA B 13 - 4
CANILLEJAS A TORREJON B 13 - 8
COMPLUTENSE A PARLA B 13 - 4
ALCALA A HENARES B 0 - 12
ALCOBENDAS A C. ANGEL B 6 - 9
ALEGRIA A CANILLEJAS B 0 - 13
FUENLABRADA A COMPLUTENSE B 0 - 13
TORREJON A ALCALA B 13 - 7
PARLA A ALCOBENDAS B 9 - 11
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A FUENLABRADA B 10 - 8
C. ANGEL A TORREJON B 13 - 6
CANILLEJAS A PARLA B 10 - 8
COMPLUTENSE A HENARES B 5 - 10
ALCALA A C. ANGEL B 13 - 4
ALCOBENDAS A CANILLEJAS B 1 - 13
ALEGRIA A COMPLUTENSE B 4 - 13
FUENLABRADA A ALCALA B 12 - 9
TORREJON A ALCOBENDAS B 10 - 8
PARLA A ALEGRIA B 12 - 4
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A TORREJON B 13 - 4
C. ANGEL A PARLA B 6 - 13
CANILLEJAS A HENARES B 9 - 8
COMPLUTENSE A C. ANGEL B 13 - 5
ALCALA A CANILLEJAS B 1 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A COMPLUTENSE B 5 - 13
ALEGRIA A ALCALA B 6 - 13
FUENLABRADA A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 2
TORREJON A ALEGRIA B 13 - 5
PARLA A FUENLABRADA B 12 - 8
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
HENARES A PARLA B 12 - 5
C. ANGEL A HENARES B 10 - 5
CANILLEJAS A C. ANGEL B 1 - 13
COMPLUTENSE A CANILLEJAS B 4 - 13
ALCALA A COMPLUTENSE B 1 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A ALCALA B 4 - 10
ALEGRIA A ALCOBENDAS B 3 - 13
FUENLABRADA A ALEGRIA B 11 - 12
TORREJON A FUENLABRADA B 13 - 8
PARLA A TORREJON B 2 - 13

Categoría Masculina 2ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A ARPA B 3 - 13
DAGANZO A ALCALA B 13 - 9
PALOMERAS A LEGANES B 13 - 6
COMPLUTENSE A ENTREVIAS B 1 - 13
ALEGRIA A GETAFE B 4 - 13
HENARES A DAGANZO B 11 - 12
ARPA A PALOMERAS B 6 - 9
ALCALA A COMPLUTENSE B 9 - 13
LEGANES A ALEGRIA B 8 - 12
ENTREVIAS A HENARES B 7 - 12
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A ALCALA B 13 - 8
DAGANZO A LEGANES B 11 - 10
PALOMERAS A ENTREVIAS B 12 - 6
COMPLUTENSE A GETAFE B 6 - 13
ALEGRIA A DAGANZO B 13 - 6
HENARES A PALOMERAS B 12 - 12
ARPA A COMPLUTENSE B 4 - 13
ALCALA A ALEGRIA B 13 - 5
LEGANES A HENARES B 13 - 5
ENTREVIAS A ARPA B 13 - 5
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A LEGANES B 13 - 11
DAGANZO A ENTREVIAS B 13 - 1
PALOMERAS A GETAFE B 1 - 13
COMPLUTENSE A DAGANZO B 5 - 13
ALEGRIA A PALOMERAS B 12 - 12
HENARES A COMPLUTENSE B 11 - 13
ARPA A ALEGRIA B 13 - 4
ALCALA A HENARES B 10 - 7
LEGANES A ARPA B 8 - 12
ENTREVIAS A ALCALA B 13 - 5
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GETAFE A ENTREVIAS B 13 - 2
DAGANZO A GETAFE B 13 - 3
PALOMERAS A DAGANZO B 13 - 5
COMPLUTENSE A PALOMERAS B 4 - 12
ALEGRIA A COMPLUTENSE B 13 - 9
HENARES A ALEGRIA B 13 - 9
ARPA A HENARES B 13 - 7
ALCALA A ARPA B 13 - 0
LEGANES A ALCALA B 8 - 11
ENTREVIAS A LEGANES B 13 - 2

Categoría Masculina 3ª


1ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A FOMENTO DEP. B 9 - 12
ALCALA A ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 6
CANILLEJAS A ARPA B 13 - 6
ARGANDA A C. ANGEL B 13 - 6
GETAFE A E. CANILLAS B 13 - 9
ALCOBENDAS A GET. AVIACION B 13 - 4
FOMENTO DEP. A ALCALA B 11 - 9
ESCUELA FMP A CANILLEJAS B 6 - 13
ARPA A ARGANDA B 3 - 13
C. ANGEL A GETAFE B 13 - 4
E. CANILLAS A ALCOBENDAS B 13 - 4
2ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A ESCUELA FMP B 7 - 9
ALCALA A ARPA B 8 - 13
CANILLEJAS A C. ANGEL B 13 - 8
ARGANDA A E. CANILLAS B 12 - 13
GETAFE A GET. AVIACION B 9 - 11
ALCOBENDAS A ALCALA B 13 - 12
FOMENTO DEP. A CANILLEJAS B 13 - 10
ESCUELA FMP A ARAGANDA B 10 - 6
ARPA A GETAFE B 13 - 11
C. ANGEL A ALCOBENDAS B 3 - 13
E. CANILLAS A FOMENTO DEP. B 11 - 12
3ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A ARPA B 9 - 8
ALCALA A C. ANGEL B 13 - 6
CANILLEJAS A E. CANILLAS B 13 - 10
ARGANDA A GET. AVIACION B 13 - 4
GETAFE A ALCALA B 2 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A CANILLEJAS B 0 - 13
FOMENTO DEP. A ARGANDA B 11 - 10
ESCUELA FMP A GETAFE B 9 - 11
ARPA A ALCOBENDAS B 4 - 13
C. ANGEL A FOMENTO DEP B 13 - 4
E. CANILLAS A ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 5
4ª partida
Enfrentamiento Resultado
GET. AVIACION A C. ANGEL B 13 - 10
ALCALA A E. CANILLAS B 11 - 10
CANILLEJAS A GET. AVIACION B 10 - 6
ARGANDA A ALCALA B 13 - 4
GETAFE A CANILLEJAS B 12 - 13
ALCOBENDAS A ARGANDA B 5 - 13
FOMENTO DEP. A GETAFE B 13 - 9
ESCUELA FMP A ALCOBENDAS B 2 - 13
ARPA A FOMENTO DEP. B 0 - 13
C. ANGEL A ESCUELA FMP B 13 - 4
E. CANILLAS A ARPA B 12 - 11